Schedule

Below is the schedule of all live services on ChurchServices.tv for the week beginning on Monday. Use the options below to help narrow your search. Click on an entry to begin viewing the service. All times are in your local Timezone - . Current Time:

Schedule for 28/09/2020 to 04/10/2020
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 9.10am
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Monday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Weekday Mass - Monday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:25
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:25
Week Twenty Six in Ordinary Time - Killyleagh
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Monday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Eucharistic Service
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass will be streamed from St Charles, Gosforth)
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Holy Mass, Live Church TV
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream Followed by Novena Prayers & Benediction (Public Mass)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:35
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Daily Mass Broadcast Only
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Monday Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Holy Mass (Week 26)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Daily Mass Novena for Life (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until Noon) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Exposition with rosary at 10.00am finishing 11.00am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Requiem Mass for Fr. Patrick John McKeown
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Lay Led Liturgy
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass: Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Funeral Service for Ethel Carr
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass on Webcam
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
The Oblate Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
10:00
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Funeral Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:15
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:55
Funeral Mass for Ann Lynch RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mass and Devotions to St.Nicholas of Tolentine
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Funeral mass for Noreen McCarthy, Derryluskin
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Mon: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Hour
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:30
Opening of the school year Mass for Loreto Beaufort
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:50
Holy Hour - St. Stephen's Parish, Weatherford, Texas
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Sing to the Lord 6-6.30 pm
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:20
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Adoration, Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
18:30
Extraordinary Form Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:55
Rosary & Medjugorje Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
18:55
Monday night - Mass and Prayer for healing
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Monday Mass 7pm (Also 11am Mass on day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Novena in honour of Our Lady of Sorrows
Holy Cross, Belfast
19:00
Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Weekday Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Novena Mon
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
19:25
Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:30
Monday Evening Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Brigid's Newry
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Evening Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
19:35
Lighting practice
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Monday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
20:00
Divine Mercy Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Night Prayer
St. Malachy's, Armagh
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 9.10am
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
08:30
Morning Prayer
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Tuesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
09:00
Sung Matins
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Mass/10.10 am Rosary with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Mass
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:25
Week Twenty Six in Ordinary Time - Tuesday, Feast of Sts Michael, Gabriel, Raphael
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Tuesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Mass & Exposition
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass at Sacred Heart, North Gosforth)
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Mass
St Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Vincent de Paul (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Prayer Service
St. Matthews, Ballyfermot
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass Broadcast Only
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Susan Connolly RIP
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Holy Mass (Sts Michael, Gabriel & Raphael - Feast)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Prayer Service on Webcam
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
1st Anniversary Mass for Willie Houston, Meenagrave, Ballybofey
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Tuesday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Exposition with rosary at 10.00am finishing 11.00am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream Only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Mass for St. Joseph's R. C. Primary School, Ordsall
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Morning Mass (Use MOBILE option)
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass: Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Prayer Service
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Tuesday Morning Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Kentstown, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
The Oblate Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:15
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Rosary
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:45
All Day Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
10:55
Funeral Mass for Bridie Heffernan RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:55
Requiem Mass for Florence Donovan
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Funeral Mass: Pauline McVey, R.I.P.
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
11:00
Funeral Mass Mary Horgan
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
School Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Nancy Kerin Funeral Service
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Memorial Mass for Paddy Foley, Knockmoyle
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
Tue: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:55
Exposition
St Peter’s Church, Middleton, Manchester
13:00
Daily Mass - Public can attend
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Holy Hour
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:30
Requiem Patricia Byrne
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
13:50
Mass for St Anne's School
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:05
Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:55
Reception of Canon John McNamara's body into church (4pm)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
17:00
Looking forward (God willing) Signing preparations for next Sunday
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Rosary and Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
17:30
Rosary and Benediction
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Adoration (Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament and Silent Prayers)
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
18:00
Catholic Police Guild of England & Wales Mass for their Patron: St. Michael the Archangel
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Weekday Evening 6 pm Mass with Signing
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Holy Mass Public Service
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:40
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:45
Vigil Mass for Canon John McNamara (7pm, Archbishop John Wilson presiding)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
18:50
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
18:55
Legion of Mary Prayer Service
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
18:55
Evening Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
18:55
Funeral Mass - Michael Kennedy
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
St. Peregrine Novena Mass for the Sick
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
19:00
7.00pm Novena to St Anthony leading into 7.30pm Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
19:00
Mass and Novena to St Peregrine for the Sick
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
19:00
Mass with Sacraments of Initiation
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Holy Face Hour
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:05
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:25
Novena Tues
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
19:30
Evening Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Mass with Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
St Anthony Novena Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Dun Geagan Church
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
19:30
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Holy Hour
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
St. Jude Novena Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Holy Hour (Ovens Church)
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Rosary
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
20:40
Tests
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 9.10am
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Wednesday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament, followed by Mass @ 9:30 am
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Holy Rosary
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Wednesday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Daily Mass with congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Sacred Heart Kiskeam
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Weekday Mass - Wednesday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Morning Mass
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Morning Prayer
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Week Twenty Six in Ordinary Time - Wednesday, Memoria St Jerome
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Wednesday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
9.30am Rosary. 10am 1st Anniversary Mass for Albert Kelly R.I.P.
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:25
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:30
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass will be streamed from St Charles, Gosforth)
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Raphael’s Catholic Church, Yeading, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
9.30am St Gerard’s Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Public Mass)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Holy Mass, Live Church TV
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Mass
St Brendan's Church, The Glen, Cork
09:30
Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Prayer Service
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Rynagh’s, Banagher, Co. Offaly
09:35
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:40
Morning Mass
St. Nicholas, Limerick
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Funeral Mass
St Joseph's Church, Glasthule, Co. Dublin
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Requiem Mass for Canon John McNamara (10am, Bishop Pat Lynch presiding)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass: Latin, Extraordinary Form
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Brigid’s Church, Lisminton, Ballintra, Co Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Exposition with rosary at 10.00am finishing 11.00am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass with Novena to Saint Martin de Porres
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass: Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass - Ordinariate
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass on Webcam
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Kentstown, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
The Oblate Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass with Congregation & Live Stream
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:15
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Requiem Mass of George Murphy RIP
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:50
Funeral of Hilda Drury RIP - 30th September 2020
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
10:55
Funeral Mass for Brian Rooney RIP
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Funeral Mass - Maura Smith
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mass to Our Lady of Good Counsel
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Funeral Mass of Mollie O'Connor
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:55
Funeral Mass - Gary Hilton
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Alphonsus Tubridy Funeral Mass
St. Mary’s, Mullagh, Clare
12:00
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Hour
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Wed: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Memorial Mass for Hazel Reilly RIP
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:00
Healing Prayers-Are Postponed until further notice. Thank the Lord for the wonders he has done in the last few months.
Macroom, Cork
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Prayer for Covid-19 Holy Hour with Adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Exposition, Rosary for Peace & Mass
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Evening Prayer of the Church
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:50
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
18:55
Evening Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
Holy Mass (St Jerome - Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
19:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mary & Tommy Brougham Anniversary Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
19:00
Wednesday Evening Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
19:00
Rosary
St. Colmcille's Belfast
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Evening Mass & Benediction - Feast of St Padre Pio
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Wednesday evening Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
19:00
English Mass
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Mass with congregation
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs, Croxteth, Liverpool
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
7.30pm St Gerard's Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass Novena to Mother of Perpetual Help and Night Prayer at 8.15 (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
19:30
Evening Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
20:00
Wednesdays on the Web
St. Joseph’s, Miltown Malbay, County Clare
20:00
Cenacle
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
First Confession Parents Session 1
St Clares, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
20:00
Holy Hour
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Holy Hour
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
22:00
Night Prayer of the Church
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass and Eucharistic Adoration
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 9.10am
St. Anselms, Dartford
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Thursday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Thursday Morning Mass
Saint John the Evangelist Church, Glenn, Co. Down
09:00
Sung Matins
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Daily Mass and Exposition - no congregation
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:00
Daily 9:15am Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Mass
Saint Michael and All Angels church in the Parish of Saint Philip Neri
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Thursday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass at Sacred Heart, North Gosforth)
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
09:30
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and the English Martyrs, Bishops Stortford
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Morning Prayer
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Chad’s, Cheadle
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Mass
St Oliver's Church, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:30
Mass
St. Mary's, Cloghan, Offaly
09:35
Exposition of The Blessed Sacrament
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Daily Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Weekday Mass (10am)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
09:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Daily Mass Broadcast Only
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Holy Mass (St Therese of the Child Jesus - Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Saint Patrick's, Aghyaran, Co. Tyrone
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Church, Mallow, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's, Derrygonnelly
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass: Andrew (Andy) Earley RIP
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Morning Mass
Church of All Saints, Newtowncunningham, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Daily Mass
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Exposition with rosary at 10.00am finishing 11.00am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Holy Communion
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass Novena to Saint Philomena (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course)
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Mass for Ss. Peter and John's R. C. Primary School, Salford
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
10:00
No Mass Today - Recordings Available via Tab
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Morning Mass (Use MOBILE option)
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass: Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Mass & Adoration
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Prayer Service on Webcam
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
The Oblate Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady, Star of the Sea, Boher, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
10:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:15
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
10:25
Mid-Week Eucharist
Saint Mary's Cathedral, Limerick
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Morning Mass
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:45
All Day Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Funeral - Winifred O’Hare R.I.P
St. Mary's Newry
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:55
Funeral Mass - John O'Mahoney
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Funeral mass DUN GEAGAN
Saint Patrick's Church, Portmagee, Co. Kerry
12:00
Aifreann as Gaeilge ó Eiscir:
Redemptorists Esker
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Hour
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Thurs: Daily Mass from the Creidim Centre
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
12:30
Requiem Mass for Margaret Sullivan
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass - Public can attend
St. Malachy's, Belfast
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:30
Wedding Service - Stephen Brannigan & Charlotte Norris
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
17:00
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:50
Holy Hour - St. Stephen's Parish, Weatherford, Texas
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Adoration, Rosary and Benediction
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
18:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
18:00
Holy Mass (OF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Angelus and Evening Oratory
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
Intercessions 6 - 6.30 pm Thursdays for prayer request email [email protected] with Prayer in the Subject line
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:30
Holy Mass Public Service
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
18:30
Daily Mass {Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
18:30
Różaniec po Polsku z wystawieniem Najświętszego Sakramentu
St. Peter's, Lurgan
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:30
October Sodality Mass & Benediction
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
18:55
Evening Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Weekday Evening 7.00 pm Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
19:00
Weekday Mass
St Aldhelms, Malmesbury, Wiltshire
19:00
Mass and Exposition and Devotions
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
19:00
Adoration
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Thursday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Laurence, Omeath, Louth
19:00
Rosary and Holy Hour
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
19:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:05
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Thursday Evening Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Daily Mass (with Divine Mercy Chaplet at 7.15pm)
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
19:30
Daily Mass followed by Our Lady, Untier of Knots Novena
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Santa Missa com Adoração
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:30
Evening Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:30
Rosary in honour of Our Lady of Fatima
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
19:50
Mitchelstown Carmelite Lourdes Group Annual Lourdes Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
20:00
Daily Evening Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Rosary
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Novena Mass
Clonard Monastery
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:15
An Tobar Domhain: Rosary and Examen with Bishop Alan McGuckian, SJ
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
05:30
Devotional Hour with adoration
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
06:40
Friday Morning 7 am Mass with Adoration before
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
07:00
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:00
Weekday 7am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
07:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:25
Monday to Friday 7:30am Mass
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
07:30
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
07:30
Angelus and Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
07:45
Daily Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
07:45
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
08:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Early Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
08:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
08:15
Morning Prayer followed Daily Mass at 8.30 am
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
8.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
08:30
Morning Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
08:45
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:00
Weekday Morning Mass
Christchurch Priory, Eltham
09:00
Friday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
09:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady and St Kevin's Church, Littleton, Co Tipperary
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass/Rosary for the Church
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Rosary
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:00
Friday Weekday Mass
Church of St. Michael, Carlingford, Louth
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Syro-Malabar Holy Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
09:05
Rosary
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:10
Daily Mass
Holy Rosary Church, Aintree, Liverpool
09:15
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
09:15
Daily Morning Mass with Morning Prayers
St. Alban's RC Church, Macclesfield
09:15
Daily Mass
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
09:15
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
09:15
Weekday Mass - Friday
St Joseph’s RC Church, Darwen, Lancashire
09:15
Weekday 9.15am Mass
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Friday Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Week Twenty Six in Ordinary Time - First Friday, The Holy Guardian Angels
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
09:25
Daily Morning Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Rosary at 9.30 am. Mass at 10 am.
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Blarney, Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption Mooncoin
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Morning Mass ......................Rosary at 9.10am (before Mass)
St. John the Baptist Church, Ovens, Co Cork
09:30
Morning Mass
St Patrick's Church, Bandon, Cork
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
09:30
Eucharistic Service (Mass will be streamed from St Charles, Gosforth)
Sacred Heart Church, North Gosforth, Newcastle (in partnership with St Charles, Gosforth)
09:30
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Apostles Pimlico
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Michael's, Athy, Kildare
09:30
Daily Mass
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Mass
St. Patrick's Ballyshannon
09:30
9.30am Mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Public Mass)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Daily Rosary (expt Bank Holidays @10:30)
St. Pius X, Templeogue, Dublin
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Colmcille's Belfast
09:30
Daily Rosary
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
09:30
Daily Mass
Tullow Parish, Church of the Holy Rosary
09:30
Daily Mass
Cathedral of Our Lady Immaculate & St Thomas of Canterbury, Northampton
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary’s, Star of the Sea, Rostrevor, Down
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Daily Mass
The Star Of The Sea Church, Riverchapel, Wexford
09:30
Mass
Holy Family Church, Ardfinnan, Clonmel, Tipperary
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
09:30
Morning Mass preceded by Morning Prayer at 9.15
Catholic Church of Ss Peter & Paul - Ilford
09:30
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:30
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:35
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:45
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Paul's, Lurgan
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:50
Weekday Schedule
St Brigid's Church, Killester, Dublin 5
09:50
Holy Mass
St Mark’s Church, Springfield, Tallaght, Dublin
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Weekday Mass
St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park, London
09:55
Mass from Esker Redemptorist Church
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Friday Novena Mass 10am
Holycross Abbey, Thurles, Tipperary
09:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass Mon - Friday 10am
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Daily Mass and Rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass Broadcast Only
Cabinteely Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
St. Paul’s Roman Catholic Church, Dover, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes Church, Portmarnock, Dublin
10:00
Friday Morning Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Castlederg, County Tyrone
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Monkstown, Co. Dublin
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Holy Mass (The Holy Guardian Angels - Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Tue - Fri Mass 10am (Will change to 11am on Day of a Funeral)
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Walkinstown
10:00
Mass & Stations
The Assumption of Our Lady, Old Harlow, Essex
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Daily Mass
Sandyford Parish, Dublin
10:00
Funeral Mass: Raymond (Ray) Doyle RIP
St. Joseph's Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Wicklow
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
10:00
Friday Daily Mass
Church of the Ascension of the Lord, Balally Parish
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Weekday 10am Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Fethard
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Mary’s, Desertmartin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of St. Thomas The Apostle, Laurel Lodge, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
10:00
Weekday Mass
Parish of Our Lady of the Holy Rosary of Fatima, Rialto Parish
10:00
Weekday 10am Weekday
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Irvinestown, Devenish Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Kilrea, St. Annes Oratory, Diocese of Derry
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Patrick's Church, Belcoo, Fermanagh
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Nessan’s Church, Raheen, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
10:00
Morning Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Killea, Donegal
10:00
Morning Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Leckpatrick Parish, Strabane
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Bohermeen Parish, Meath
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Laurence O`Toole Church, North Wall Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass 10am
Cavan Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream Only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Parish of Our Lady of Victories, Kensington 1, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass and ( Family Prayer at 11am ) (BSL Sign Language Provided by Fr Patrick Devlin - part 1 Interpreting Course
Saint Vincent de Paul Parish, Ligoniel, Belfast
10:00
Weekly Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Ashbourne, Co. Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Morning Mass (Use MOBILE option)
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
10:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass: Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Family Church, Youghal, County Cork
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Yellow Walls, Malahide, Dublin
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Morning mass
Saint Patrick’s Church, Loughbrickland, Down
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Morning Mass
Holy Spirit Church, Ballymun
10:00
Daily Mass on Webcam
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption, Kentstown, Meath
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
10:00
Mass
The Oblate Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Daily Public Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus, Westhoughton, Bolton
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of St James, Grange, Louth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Weekday Mass
Church Of The Immaculate Conception, Newtownbutler
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Luke's Roman Catholic Church, Pinner, London
10:00
Holy Mass
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:15
Daily Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:15
Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
10:25
Girls School Confirmation
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
Eucharistic Adoration (with allowances for funeral removals).
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:30
Baptism Friday 2nd Oct at 10.30am
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Mass followed by Holy Hour
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:30
Morning Prayer
Church of St John the Baptist (C of I), Clontarf, Dublin
10:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 12 noon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:55
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
11:00
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
11:00
Mass
St. Peter's, Bray
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Daily Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Joseph's Church, Galliagh, County Derry
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:10
St. Kevin’s College Opening of School Mass
Holy Cross Church, Lisnaskea
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:55
John Potter funeral
St Thomas of Canterbury, Woodford Green, Essex
12:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
12:00
Holy Mass
St. Mary's Church, Cadogan St, Chelsea, London
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Weekday Mass
Church of St Mary, Hampstead Parish
12:00
Angelus, Holy Mass and Divine Mercy Chaplet, Live Church TV
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Holy Hour
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
12:00
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Holy Mass Followed by Exposition
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
Fri: Noon Mass for the friends and benefactors of ACN Ireland
ACN Ireland - The Creidim Centre Dublin
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:10
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:25
Mass followed by Exposition
St Peter’s Church, Middleton, Manchester
12:30
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
12:40
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
13:00
Mass
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
13:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
13:00
Holy Hour
St. Gregory's, Chorley
13:05
Daily Mass
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:05
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:55
Boys School Confirmation
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
14:00
Requiem Mass: Valerie Jane Furness RIP
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
14:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament / Veneration of the Image of Divine Mercy
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
14:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
14:55
Holy Hour
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
15:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
15:00
Divine Mercy Devotions
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
15:00
Divine Mercy Holy Hour
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Rosary
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
16:15
Mass for the Sick
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
16:45
Adoration, Evening Prayer and Eucharist
Redemptoristine Nuns
16:55
Woodford Confirmation
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
17:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:00
Evening Prayer
Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity, Down
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:20
Daily Rosary and Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Choral Evensong
St. Patrick's Cathedral, Dublin
17:30
Rosary and Benediction
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:35
Daily Mass
SMA Wilton, St Joseph’s, Cork
17:45
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
17:45
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:50
Daily 6pm Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
18:00
First Friday EF Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
18:00
Eucharistic Adoration (with allowances for funeral removals).
Holy Cross, Belfast
18:00
Low Mass (EF)
SS Gregory & Augustine Parish, Oxford
18:00
Exposition of Blessed Sacrament
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
18:00
Daily Mass
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
18:00
Holy Hour
Saint George Protector of England, Whitchurch, Shropshire
18:00
Daily Rosary
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
18:00
The Angelus
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
18:00
Vespers (Evening Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
18:00
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
18:00
Rosary
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
18:00
Evening prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
18:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
18:00
Evening Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
18:00
Rosary
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
18:00
Eucharistic Adoration
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
18:10
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
18:15
Weekday Mass
Clonard Monastery
18:15
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
18:20
6.30 Evening Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
18:30
Exposition including Divine Mercy 6.45pm
St. Anselms, Dartford
18:50
Rosary
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
18:55
Evening Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
19:00
Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
19:00
Daily Mass
The Church of the Holy Child, Whitehall
19:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
19:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
19:00
First Friday Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
19:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Tierneys, Roslea, Fermanagh
19:00
Daily Mass
St. Annes, Bailieborough, Co Cavan - Killann Parish
19:00
Lay Led Liturgy
St. Mary’s Church, Maguiresbridge
19:00
Meditative Rosary and benediction
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
19:00
Evening Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:00
Rosary during Exposition 6-8pm
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
19:00
Mass
Castleisland Parish, Saints Stephen and John Church, Kerry
19:00
First Friday Mass
St. Peter's Church, Milford, Donegal
19:00
Friday Evening Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
19:00
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
19:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
19:00
Daily Mass
St Brigid's Church, Portumna, Galway
19:00
Evening Mass
St. Mary's Chapel, Cockhill, Buncrana, Donegal
19:00
Daily Rosary
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:00
Friday evening Mass
St Brigid's Church, Ballisodare, Co. Sligo
19:00
Evening Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
19:00
Mass
Thornhill Church, Culmore, Derry
19:00
English Mass
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
19:00
Holy Mass (Latin)
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
19:00
First Friday Vigil Mass
St Teresa of the Child Jesus
19:10
Rosary followed by Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Boherbue, Co. Cork
19:10
Rosary and Mass at Church of Immaculate Conception Boherbue
Church of the Sacred Heart, Kiskeam, Co. Cork
19:15
Evening Mass
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
19:25
Friday Evening Mass at 7.30pm
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
19:30
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Newry
19:30
Daily Mass
Daniel O'Connell Memorial Church, Cahersiveen
19:30
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
19:30
7.30pm mass
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
19:30
Evening Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
19:30
First Friday Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
19:30
Evening Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
19:30
Anniversary Mass for Ballinascreen and Desertmartin Parishes.
Holy Rosary Church, Ballinascreen (Draperstown)
19:30
Mass
St. Finian's Church, Waterville, County Kerry
19:30
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
19:30
Evening Holy Hour
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
19:30
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
19:30
Evening Mass
Saint Bartholomew's Church, Athea, Limerick
19:30
Mass
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
19:30
Evening Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
19:35
Exposition, rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Exposition, with stations and seven sorrows rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
20:00
Rosary, Adoration and Night Prayer
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
20:00
Holy Rosary
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
20:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
20:15
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament followed by Compline
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
20:30
Night Prayer
St. Malachy's, Armagh
20:35
Compline (Night Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Paul's Church, Falls Road, Belfast
21:00
Night Prayer
St. Anselms, Dartford
21:15
An Tobar Domhain: Rosary and Examen with Bishop Alan McGuckian, SJ
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
22:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
22:40
Exposition until 5.45am
St. Anselms, Dartford
06:35
Matins and Lauds (Morning Prayer)
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
07:00
Office of Readings and Morning Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
07:00
Saturday Mass
Clonard Monastery
07:15
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
07:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
07:30
Angelus
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
07:30
Early Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
08:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
08:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
08:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:00
Morning Prayer
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
08:30
Morning prayer
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
08:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
09:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Immaculate, Tolworth
09:00
Adoration/9.30 am Morning Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
09:00
Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament.
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
09:00
Rosary and Meditation
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
09:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
09:00
Mass followed by Rosary
St. Brigid's Church, Carnhill, Derry
09:10
Rosary
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:15
Mass
St. MacCullins Parish Church, Lusk, Dublin
09:20
9.20am Daily Mass & Rosary
Our Lady of Good Counsel, London Road, Wickford, Essex
09:25
Saturday Morning Mass
Our Lady & St. Philip Neri Church, Sydenham, London
09:25
Rosary at 9.30am followed by Mass at 10.00am
St. Anne's Parish Shankill
09:30
Rosary
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
09:30
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
09:30
The Holy Rosary
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish, Navan
09:30
Morning Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
09:30
Holy Mass, Live Church TV
St. Joseph’s, Wembley, London
09:30
Weekday Mass (usually)
St. Anthony's Church, West Moors, Dorset
09:30
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians Church, Rickmansworth, London
09:30
Weekday Mass
St Mary Magdalen, Whetstone, London
09:30
9.30am OLPH Novena
St. Joseph's, Dundalk
09:30
Daily Mass followed by Eucharistic Adoration
St. Mary's, Brownedge, Bamber Bridge
09:30
Saturday Mass
Clonard Monastery
09:30
Daily Morning Mass
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
09:30
Mass
St. Bede's Basingstoke
09:30
Divine Mercy Chaplet with the veneration of the relics of St S. Faustina
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
09:30
Daily Mass
Redemptoristine Nuns
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Lurgan
09:30
Weekday Mass
Our Lady’s Stockport
09:30
Daily Mass
St. Monica's Church, Palmers Green
09:30
Rosary
Cavan Cathedral
09:30
Daily Mass
Clifton Cathedral Church of Ss Peter and Paul, Bristol
09:30
Daily Mass
Parish of St Lawrence of Canterbury, Sidcup, Kent
09:30
Mass
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
09:30
Daily Mass via live stream (Mass Said in private)
St. Peter & Pauls Athlone
09:30
Rosary
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
09:40
Morning Prayer
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
09:40
Rosary
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
09:45
Daily Mass
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
09:45
Morning Prayer
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
09:50
10 am Mass
Sacred Heart, Wimbledon, London
09:55
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of Our Lady and St. Philip Howard, Arundel
09:55
Morning Mass
St. Osmund's, Salisbury
09:55
Daily 10am Mass
Church of the Immaculate Conception, Clonakilty, Cork
09:55
Saturday Novena Mass in Esker
Redemptorists Esker
09:55
Mass
Carmelite Friary Church of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Kinsale, Cork
09:55
Saturday Mass 10am
Church of the Sacred Heart, Donnybrook Parish
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Eunan's Cathedral, Letterkenny, Donegal
10:00
Daily Mass (see parish website for Covid-19 protocols)
St. Mary's, Haddington Road, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass on Webcam
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:00
Weekday Mass Live Stream Only
St. Gerard Majella Catholic Church, Bristol
10:00
Daily Mass
Cathedral Church of St. John the Evangelist, Salford
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour, Foxrock, Co Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John Fisher Church, Merton, London
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Rosary
Our Lady of Victories, Ballymun Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Our Lady Conceived Without Sin, Mitchelstown
10:00
Divine Office of Morning Prayer.
St. Crohans Church, Caherdaniel, Killarney, Kerry
10:00
Saturday Mass
Holy Family Mission, Glencomeragh House, Waterford
10:00
Saturday Morning Mass
St. Barnabas Cathedral, Nottingham
10:00
WEEKDAY MASS
Our Lady of Dolours, Dolphin's Barn Parish, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass: Streamed without a congregation
Our Lady of Good Counsel Church, Johnstown-Killiney Parish, Dublin
10:00
Mass
St. Mary's, Castleblayney, Co. Monaghan
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Drogheda, Co Louth
10:00
Funeral Mass: Monica (Mona) Finn RIP
Virgin Mary Church, Ballymun
10:00
Week Day Mass
St Philomena's Parish, Palmerstown, Dublin 20
10:00
Daily Mass
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Holy Trinity, Donaghmede, Dublin 13
10:00
Daily Mass
St Monica's Church, Edenmore, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St.Benedict's Church, Grange Park, Dublin 5
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Michael's Church, Ballinasloe, Galway
10:00
Morning Mass
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St Paul's Catholic Church, Ayrfield, Dublin 13
10:00
Mass
The Oblate Church of Mary Immaculate, Inchicore, Dublin
10:00
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of the Church, Castleknock, Dublin 15
10:00
Holy Mass
Church of Our Lady and St Edward, Driffield
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St Columba’s Church, Douglas, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass open to the Public
Holy Trinity RC Church, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands
10:00
Daily Mass (Extraordinary Form)
Shrewsbury Cathedral
10:00
Morning Mass
Christ the King Church, Cabra, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass.
Holy Family Kiltimagh
10:00
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Paul's, Whiteinch, Glasgow
10:00
First Holy Communion Mass 10.00 am
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
10:00
DAILY MASS
St. Patrick's Church, Ballinderry, County Tyrone
10:00
Holy Mass (Blessed Martyrs of Sussex - Memoria)
St. Mary of the Angels, Worthing
10:00
Funeral mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Clonmel Tipperary
10:00
Daily Mass
Cappagh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass followed by Novena Devotions
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
10:00
Service of the Word and Holy Communion
Clane Parish, County Kildare
10:00
Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Folkestone, Kent
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Parish, Coolock, Dublin
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Dalkey
10:00
Morning Mass
Our Lady Help of Christians, Navan Road, Dublin 7
10:00
Daily Mass
Holy Cross, Belfast
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mary's Parish Maynooth
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Milton
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady Mother of Divine Grace, Raheny
10:00
Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Clones
10:00
Saturday 10am Mass & Novena to Our Lady of Perpetual Help
St Joan of Arc Church, Highbury Park, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Mel's Cathedral, Longford
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Patricks Strandhill
10:00
Daily Mass
Swinford Parish
10:00
Saturday 10am Mass
St. Thomas More Church, Swiss Cottage
10:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Steelstown, Derry
10:00
Mother of Perpetual Help Novena
Mount St Alphonsus, Limerick
10:00
Daily Mass
St. John's, Tralee, County Kerry
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Eugene's Cathedral, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Church of Mary Immaculate, Stranorlar, Donegal
10:00
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
10:00
Morning Mass
Drumragh Parish, Omagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Edmund of Canterbury, Beckenham, London
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Malachy's, Armagh
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Gregory's, Chorley
10:00
Mass
St. Patrick’s Church, Pennyburn, County Derry
10:00
Daily 10am Mass
Church of Our Lady of the Assumption, Ballyfermot, Dublin
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Mary's Priory, Tallaght, Dublin
10:00
Morning Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
10:00
Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
10:00
Mass
SMA Parish, Blackrock Road, Cork
10:00
Daily Mass
St. Bernard's Church, Glengormley
10:00
Mass
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
10:00
Anticipated Sunday Mass
Our Lady of The Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Waltham Cross
10:00
Weekday Mass
St. Nicholas Church, Parish of Dunsford and Ardglass
10:00
Weekday morning Mass
St. Mary's Church, Creggan, Derry
10:00
Daily Mass
Macroom, Cork
10:15
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Limerick
10:15
Morning Prayer
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:25
Baptism Saturday 3rd Oct at 10.30am
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
10:25
FIRST HOLY COMMUNION MASS
St. Nicholas, Limerick
10:30
Daily Mass & rosary
St. Paul's, Lurgan
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Camillus, Killucan, Co Westmeath
10:30
Daily Mass
Newry Cathedral
10:30
First Holy Communion - St. John Of God
St. Joseph and St. Benildus, Waterford
10:30
Recitation of Rosary
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
10:30
Daily Mass streamed online during COVID-19 restrictions
The Cathedral of the Immaculate Conception, Sligo
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's, Phibsboro, Dublin
10:30
Exposition finishing at 11.00am rosary at 10.30am
St. Anselms, Dartford
10:30
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Church, Drogheda
10:30
Daily Mass
Dundrum Parish, Holy Cross Church, Dublin
10:40
Private Prayer Time 10.40 am (Approx) - 11.30 am
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Firhouse, Dublin 24
10:55
Saturday Morning Mass
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Brendan's Cathedral, Loughrea, Co. Galway
11:00
First Holy Communion
Cavan Cathedral
11:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
11:00
Conferral of the Sacrament of Confirmation
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
11:00
St.Rita of Cascia Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist Church, Kinsale, Cork
11:00
First Holy Communion Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
11:00
Daily Mass
Mount Argus, Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
11:00
Mid-Morning Mass: Monday - Saturday
St Catherine's Dominican, Newry
11:00
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
11:00
First Holy Communion Sisters of Charity
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
11:00
Sacrament of First Holy Communion GETNS/GNS
Glasnevin Parish: Our Lady of Dolours, Dublin
11:00
Sat Mass 11am
Church of the Assumption, Abbeyfeale, Limerick
11:00
Daily Mass for the parish of Saggart, Rathcoole, Brittas and Newcastle
Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Saggart, Co. Dublin
11:00
Daily Mass
St. John the Baptist, Blackrock, Dublin
11:00
Frist Holy Communion - Gaelscoil
St. Finbarr's Church, Bantry, Co Cork
11:00
Mass
St. Connell’s Church, Glenties, Donegal
11:00
Holy Hour
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
11:00
Mass for the Dead
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
11:00
Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
11:15
Holy Mass
Our Lady of Windermere & St Herbert, Windermere
11:30
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
11:30
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
11:45
Daily Mass (Sacred Heart Church)
Good Shepherd Parish, Colne
11:50
Confirmation - Group 1
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
12:00
Vocations Mass
Clonard Monastery
12:00
Holy Mass
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
12:00
12 noon First Communion Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
12:00
First Communion Mass 12.00 noon
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
12:00
Feast of the Assumption Mass
Sacred Heart Church Cork
12:00
First Saturday of the Month Mass
Sacred Heart Church, Hove
12:00
Public Daily Mass
Sacred Heart Rochdale
12:00
Daily Mass
St. Peter's Hazel Grove Stockport
12:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady & St. Edmund of Abingdon
12:00
Angelus and Rosary
Caterham, Sacred Heart Parish
12:00
Weekday Mass
St. John the Baptist’s Church, Trowbridge, Wiltshire
12:00
The Angelus
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
12:00
Angelus, Midday Prayer and Holy Mass
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
12:00
Confirmations
St. Dunstan's Catholic Church, Woking
12:10
Conventual Mass
Glenstal Abbey (Benedictine Monks)
12:15
Daily Mass
The Bournemouth Oratory, Sacred Heart Church
12:15
Daily Mass
St. John's Cathedral Portsmouth
12:15
Daily Mass
Shrewsbury Cathedral
12:45
Daily Mass
St. Teresa's, Clarendon Street
12:45
Confirmation Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
12:55
FIRST HOLY COMMUNION AFTERNOON MASS
St. Nicholas, Limerick
13:00
Lunchtime Mass
Augustinians, John's Lane, Dublin
13:00
Baptism of Leo John Abinusawa
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
13:00
Baptism of Olivia & Emma
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
13:00
Daily Mass
Ss Peter & Pauls Church, Clonmel
13:05
Daily Mass
St Augustine’s Church, Drogheda, Louth
13:10
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
13:15
Wedding Sara Woulfe
The Annunciation, Rathfarnham
13:50
Baptism of Lucie & Eleanor
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
14:00
First Holy Communion
Cavan Cathedral
14:00
First Holy Communion Mass
Parish of Our Lady & St Vincent, Potters Bar
14:00
Baptism
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
14:00
First Communion Mass 2.00 pm
St. John The Baptist Church, Uddingston, Glasgow
14:00
First Holy Communions
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
14:30
Mass
Most Sacred Heart Church, Ruislip, London
14:45
Confirmation Mass 3pm
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
14:55
Confirmation - Group 2
St. Teresa of the Child of Jesus, Borehamwood
15:00
Chaplet of Divine Mercy
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
15:00
Divine Mercy and Rosary
St. Anselms, Dartford
15:00
Daily Mass
Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Whitefriar Street, Dublin
15:00
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
15:00
Divine Mercy Chaplet and Rosary
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
15:30
Rosary
Newry Cathedral
15:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
16:00
Adoration
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
16:00
Sunday Vigil
Our Lady of Lourdes, New Southgate, London
16:00
Stations of the Cross
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
16:00
Mass
The Church of the Annunciation, Blackpool, Cork
16:00
Daily Mass
St. Augustine's Church, Cork
16:00
Saturday Vigil Mass (early)
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
16:00
Saturday 4 pm Vigil Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
16:00
Baptism
Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Oblates, Kilburn, London
16:30
Mass
St. Anselms, Dartford
16:55
Twenty Seventh Week in Ordinary Time - Killyleagh
Church of the Immaculate Conception and St Joseph, Crossgar
17:00
Mass (Divine Worship)
Hinksey Catholic Parish, Holy Rood Church
17:00
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Augustine’s Church, Coatbridge
17:00
Holy Hour with Vespers & Rosary
Corpus Christi Shrine, Covent Garden, London
17:00
Mass
St. Charles Borromeo, Gosforth, Newcastle upon Tyne
17:00
Rosary and Evening Prayer
Dominican Sisters of St. Joseph, Lymington
17:00
Mass
Cathedral of St Mary and St Anne, Cork
17:00
Santa Missa / Holy Mass
St. Anne's/Brazilian Chaplaincy, Underwood
17:00
Angelus and Vespers
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:00
Holy Mass (First Mass of Sunday)
Holy Ghost Church, Yeovil
17:20
Rosary
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:25
Saturday Vigil Mass
St. Paul the Apostle, Wood Green, London
17:30
Saturday Vigil Mass
St. Barbara's RC Church, Muirhead, Glasgow
17:30
Daily Mass
Mount Sackville Nursing Home, Chapelizod, Dublin
17:30
Daily Mass
Roman Catholic Church of St Erconwald, Wembley 3, London
17:30
Rosary
Corpus Christi Parish, Belfast
17:30
1st Mass of Sunday
St George’s Catholic Church, Taunton, Somerset
17:30
Sunday Vigil Mass
St. Anthony's, Clontarf, Dublin
17:30
Vigil Mass
St Bridgid’s, Newmains
17:30
Vigil Mass for Sunday
St. Peter's Cathedral Belfast
17:30
Mass
Our Lady of Good Counsel, Hythe, Kent
17:30
Mass
Church of St Gregory the Great, South Ruislip, London
17:30
Evening Mass
Westminster Cathedral, London
17:45
Saturday 5.45 pm Vigil Mass
St. Gabriel's, Viewpark
17:45
Exposition of the Blessed Sacrament until 08:00 the next day.
Basilica of Our Lady of Walsingham
17:45
Benediction
Church of St Anselm & St Cæcilia, Lincoln's Inn Fields
17:50
Sunday Vigil Mass
Ss Peter and Paul Church, Lincoln
17:50
Saturday Vigil Mass
Saint Benedict's Abbey Church, Ealing, London
17:55
Saturday Vigil Mass (6pm)
St. James the Great, Petts Wood
17:55
6pm Mass
St. Joseph’s, Chorley, Lancashire
17:55
Saturday Evening Vigil 6pm
St Josephs Church, Carrickmacross, Monaghan
17:55
Vigil Mass 6.00pm Saturday
St. Nicholas, Limerick
18:00
Sunday Mass in Anticipation
St. Michael's, Mitcham, London
18:00
Vigil Mass
St. Aidan's Cathedral Enniscorthy